Programme semaine 46 2016

14 novembre 2016 - 18:51

Découvrez le programme de toutes les équipes du FCDE du 14 novembre au 20 novembre 2016

Équipes

Jours et Horaires

Lieu

Adversaires

Adresses

Séniors

Critérium Lundi soir

Lundi

20h00

EXTÉRIEUR

Critérium

BEAUCHAMP AS

Parc des Sports Barrachin

Avenue de L'Egalité 95250 BEAUCHAMP

 

U6 / U7

Samedi

13h30

EXTÉRIEUR

 

Plateau

GROSLAY FC (3) - FCDE (4) - FC CERGY PONTOISE (4) - VEMARS ST WITZ (1)

Stade Serge Cukier

Chemin des Rouillons 95410 GROSLAY

U10C et U11C

Samedi

10h00

DOMICILE

 

Critérium

ST LEU FC

Stade Jean Bouin

U10A et B

U11A et B

Samedi

10h00

EXTÉRIEUR

Critérium

CERGY PONTOISE FC

Complexe sportif Salif Keita

Boulevard d'Osny - Plaine des Linandes 95000 CERGY

U12A et U13A

 

Samedi

13h30

EXTÉRIEUR

 

Critérium

OSNY FC

Stade Christian Léon

Rue des Chars 95520 OSNY

U12B et C U13B

Samedi

13h30

DOMICILE

 

Critérium

CERGY PONTOISE FC

Stade Jean Bouin

 

U15A

 

Samedi

14h00

EXTÉRIEUR

 

Championnat

CERGY PONTOISE FC

Complexe sportif Salif Keita

Boulevard d'Osny - Plaine des Linandes 95000 CERGY

U15B

 

Samedi

15h30

EXTÉRIEUR

 

Championnat

GARGES FCM

Stade Pierre de Coubertin

Avenue Frederic Joliot Curie 95140 GARGES LES GONESSE

Vétérans A

 

Samedi

09h45

DOMICILE

 

Championnat

ECOUEN FC

Stade Jean Bouin

 

Vétérans B

 

Samedi

09h45

EXTÉRIEUR

 

Championnat

PARMAIN AC

Stade Bellastières

Allée des Peupliers 95620 PARMAIN

U17

 

Dimanche

12h00

EXTÉRIEUR

 

Championnat

ARGENTEUIL FC

Stade du Marais

45 Rue du Parc 95100 ARGENTEUIL

U19A

 

Dimanche

13h00

EXTÉRIEUR

 

Championnat

COSMO TAVERNY

Stade Jean-Pierre Lecoadic

10 Rue Jean Baptiste Clément 95150 TAVERNY

U19B

 

Dimanche

14h00

DOMICILE

 

Championnat

ENT. COURDIMANCHE MENUCOURT

Stade Jean Bouin

 

Séniors A

 

Dimanche

16h00

EXTÉRIEUR

 

Championnat

SARCELLES AAS

Complexe sportif Nelson Mandela

Avenue Paul Langevin 95200 SARCELLES

Séniors B

 

Dimanche

15h00

EXTÉRIEUR

 

Championnat

ENTENTE SSG

Stade Albert Talar

2 Boulevard de l'Entente 95210 SAINT GRATIEN

 

Commentaires

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 MARLY LA VILLE ES 71 22 16 1 5 0 53 31 0 22
2 CERGY PONTOISE FC 69 22 15 2 5 0 51 26 0 25
3 GARGES GONESSE FCM 67 22 14 3 5 0 54 28 0 26
4 OSNY F.C. 64 22 13 5 4 0 52 31 2 21
5 PERSAN U.S. 57 22 11 4 7 0 43 29 0 14
6 ST BRICE F.C. 55 22 10 3 9 0 48 37 0 11
7 GOUSSAINVILLE FC 49 22 8 3 11 0 45 55 0 -10
8 ARGENTEUIL FC 48 22 7 5 10 0 38 45 0 -7
9 SARCELLES AAS 47 22 8 2 12 0 31 54 1 -23
10 ARGENTEUIL RC 44 22 5 7 10 0 38 42 0 -4
11 DEUIL ENGHEIN FC 31 22 2 4 16 0 24 59 1 -35
12 PONTOISIENNE JS 30 21 3 1 17 1 41 81 0 -40
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 GROSLAY F.C. 71 20 16 3 1 0 41 15 0 26
2 ENTENTE SSG 64 20 14 3 3 0 65 21 0 44
3 GARGES GONESSE FCM 57 20 11 4 5 0 50 33 0 17
4 FRANCONVILLE PB FC 52 20 9 6 5 0 47 33 1 14
5 GONESSE RC 49 20 8 5 7 0 37 36 0 1
6 ROISSY EN FRANCE U.S 47 20 8 4 8 0 43 25 0 18
7 MENUCOURT AS 47 20 8 3 9 0 37 29 0 8
8 AUVERS S/OISE F.C. 41 20 6 3 11 0 25 48 0 -23
9 PERSAN U.S. 39 18 7 1 10 2 40 51 0 -11
10 DEUIL ENGHEIN FC 32 19 4 2 13 1 24 64 0 -40
11 GOUSSAINVILLE FC 19 17 2 0 15 3 29 83 0 -54
12 EZANVILLE ECOUEN US 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0