Programme semaine 43 2016

25 octobre 2016 - 19:12

Découvrez le programme de toutes les équipes du FCDE du 24 au 30 octobre 2016

 

Équipes

Jours et Horaires

Lieu

Adversaires

Adresses

U6/U7





U8/U9

 

Samedi

08h00

DOMICILE

 

Tournoi

FCDE

Gymnase Coussaye

 

U10/U11





U12A et U12B

Samedi

13h30

EXTÉRIEUR

 

Amical

MONTMAGNY

Stade Charles Grimaud

21-23 Rue Pelletier 95360 MONTMAGNY

U13A et U13B

Samedi

13h30

DOMICILE

 

Amical

MONTMAGNY

Stade Jean Bouin

 

U15B





U15A

Samedi

15h00

DOMICILE

 

Coupe JVO 15 ans

PONTOISIENNE

Stade Jean Bouin

 

U17

 

Dimanche

12h00

DOMICILE

Championnat

CORMEILLES

Stade Jean Bouin

 

U19B

 

Dimanche

13h00

EXTÉRIEUR

Championnat

GOUSSAINVILLE

Stade Maurice Bacquet

Avenue Albert Sarrault 95190 GOUSSAINVILLE

U19A

 

Dimanche

14h00

DOMICILE

 

Championnat

ERMONT

Stade Jean Bouin

 

Séniors

Critérium Lundi soir

       

SéniorsB

Dimanche

15h00

EXTÉRIEUR

Championnat

GROSLAY

Stade Serge Cukier

Chemin des Rouillons 95410 GROSLAY

SéniorsA

Dimanche

16h00

DOMICILE

Championnat

MARLY LA VILLE

Stade Jean Bouin

 

VétéransA

Dimanche

09h45

DOMICILE

Championnat

BEAUMONT

Stade Jean Bouin

 

VétéransB

Dimanche

09h45

EXTÉRIEUR

Championnat

ERMONT

Stade Auguste Renoir

Rue du Syndicat 95120 ERMONT

 

Commentaires

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 MARLY LA VILLE ES 71 22 16 1 5 0 53 31 0 22
2 CERGY PONTOISE FC 69 22 15 2 5 0 51 26 0 25
3 GARGES GONESSE FCM 67 22 14 3 5 0 54 28 0 26
4 OSNY F.C. 64 22 13 5 4 0 52 31 2 21
5 PERSAN U.S. 57 22 11 4 7 0 43 29 0 14
6 ST BRICE F.C. 55 22 10 3 9 0 48 37 0 11
7 GOUSSAINVILLE FC 49 22 8 3 11 0 45 55 0 -10
8 ARGENTEUIL FC 48 22 7 5 10 0 38 45 0 -7
9 SARCELLES AAS 47 22 8 2 12 0 31 54 1 -23
10 ARGENTEUIL RC 44 22 5 7 10 0 38 42 0 -4
11 DEUIL ENGHEIN FC 31 22 2 4 16 0 24 59 1 -35
12 PONTOISIENNE JS 30 21 3 1 17 1 41 81 0 -40
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 GROSLAY F.C. 71 20 16 3 1 0 41 15 0 26
2 ENTENTE SSG 64 20 14 3 3 0 65 21 0 44
3 GARGES GONESSE FCM 57 20 11 4 5 0 50 33 0 17
4 FRANCONVILLE PB FC 52 20 9 6 5 0 47 33 1 14
5 GONESSE RC 49 20 8 5 7 0 37 36 0 1
6 ROISSY EN FRANCE U.S 47 20 8 4 8 0 43 25 0 18
7 MENUCOURT AS 47 20 8 3 9 0 37 29 0 8
8 AUVERS S/OISE F.C. 41 20 6 3 11 0 25 48 0 -23
9 PERSAN U.S. 39 18 7 1 10 2 40 51 0 -11
10 DEUIL ENGHEIN FC 32 19 4 2 13 1 24 64 0 -40
11 GOUSSAINVILLE FC 19 17 2 0 15 3 29 83 0 -54
12 EZANVILLE ECOUEN US 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0